Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ST.ANDREWS F.C.
Soccer 7's Results 10/03/02

Home

About Our Club
CLUB NEWS
Events Page
Related Links
CONTACT US
LOCATION
UNDER 8's
U9's phase 2
U10's phase 2
UNDER 11's
UNDER 12's
UNDER 13a's
U13 Team Photo
UNDER 13b's
UNDER 14's
UNDER 16's
H.Y.F.L. Results 10/03/02
Results - H.Y.F.L. 03/03/02
Soccer 7's Results 10/03/02
Results - Soccer 7's 17/03/02
U9's Phase 1
U10's Phase 1

Results as supplied by Harrow Soccer Sevens Combination

Results as supplied by Harrow Soccer Sevens Combination

Sunday 10th March 2002

Under 9 Div 1

Hayes Yth B

1

3

Northwood

Greenford Celtic

2

3

Ruislip Rgs

Old Isleworthians

1

1

Pinnstars

Hayes Yth A

1

0

Parkfield

Bessingby Park

2

1

St Josephs

Northwood

4

4

Pinnstars

Under 9 Div 2

Pinner Utd

2

0

Springfield

Belmont Utd

1

4

Mavericks

Everett Rovers

0

1

Greenford Celtic

AEW

7

2

Heathrow Club

Belmont

2

3

Springfield

AEW

6

1

Pinner Utd

Under 9 Div 3

Parkfield

0

4

Ruislip Rgs

Technicolour

3

2

Pinnstars

Old Isleworthians

1

0

Pitshanger

St Josephs B

0

1

Ruislip Manor

St Josephs C

1

0

Heathrow Club

St Andrews

3

1

Ruislip Town

Under 10 Div 1

Parkfield

2

2

Old Isleworthians

Pitshanger

1

3

AEW

Northwood

2

1

Larkspur Rovers

Ruislip Rgs

2

0

Bessingby Park

St Josephs

2

1

Belmont

Bessingby Park

1

2

AEW

Under 10 Div 2

Hillingdon Boro

1

4

Old Isleworthians

Headstone Manor

1

2

Parkfield

Bessingby Park

0

1

Court Park

Pinner Utd

0

3

Harlington

Springfield

4

0

Belmont

Under 10 Div 3

Forest

4

0

Walpole Wanderers

AEW

1

4

Ickenham Utd

Greenford Town

1

2

Watling Club

Greenford Celtic

1

1

Headstone Manor

Under 10 Div 4

Mill Hill Rgs

2

4

St Josephs

Wealdstone

1

1

LNER

Princes Park

0

2

Pinnstars

St Andrews

6

2

Wembley

Ruislip Town

2

1

Technicolour

Under 10 Div 5

Ruislip Rgs

1

1

Bessingby Park

Watling Club

0

1

Sth Ruislip Rgs

Old Isleworthians

8

1

Larkspur Rovers

AFC Wasps

3

3

Pinner Albion

Ruislip Manor

2

3

Princes Park

Ruislip Manor

12

0

Bessingby Park

Under 10 Div 6

Springfield

1

0

Princes Park

Pitshanger

2

0

Ruislip Rgs

St Josephs

8

1

Court Park

AFC Wasps

0

8

Wealdstone

Ickenham Utd

1

0

Greenford Celtic