Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ST.ANDREWS F.C.
H.Y.F.L. Results 10/03/02

Home

About Our Club
CLUB NEWS
Events Page
Related Links
CONTACT US
LOCATION
UNDER 8's
U9's phase 2
U10's phase 2
UNDER 12's
UNDER 13a's
U13 Team Photo
UNDER 13b's
UNDER 14's
UNDER 16's
H.Y.F.L. Results 10/03/02
Results - H.Y.F.L. 03/03/02
U9's Phase 1
U10's Phase 1

Results as supplied by Harrow Soccer Sevens Combination

Results as supplied by Harrow Youth League Results Service

Sunday 10th March 2002

Under 17 Premier

Parkfield

2

3

Greenford Celtic

LNER

1

6

Artstone

Under 17 Div1

Pinner Albion

1

4

Pitshanger

Bessingby Park

2

3

Bessingby Park

Kodak

5

0

Belmont

Under 16 Premier

Sudbury Court

1

3

St Josephs

St Josephs

3

1

Sudbury Court

Omonia

4

1

Wingate and Finchley

Under 16 Div 1

Pinner Albion

0

2

Parkfield

Ruislip Rgs

0

1

St Andrews

Ruislip Town

0

5

Celtic

Under 15 Premier

Belmont

2

6

Pinner Utd

Hendon

3

0

Belmont

Under 15 Div 1

Sth Ruislip Rgs

1

5

Ealing Shamrock

Greenford Celtic

1

3

Headstone Manor

Under 15 Div 2

Harrow Weald

4

1

Harlington

Wealdstone

2

2

Ruislip Town

St Josephs

3

3

Watling Club

Ickenham Utd

9

1

Hillingdon Boro

Brentford Town

0

0

Pinnstars

Under 14 Premier

Brentford Town

2

5

Hampstead

Brunswick

1

2

St Josephs

Osterley

2

2

Sth Ruislip Rgs

Under 14 Div 1

Princes Park

1

6

Watling Club

Ealing Shamrock

0

6

North Greenford

Belmont

0

0

Hendon

Under 14 Div 2

Greenford Celtic

0

3

Ruislip Town

St Andrews

4

2

Pinner Albion

Wealdstone

3

1

Wembley

Under 14 Div 3

Harrow St Marys

3

1

Sth Ruislip Rgs

Pinnstars

0

5

Ickenham Ath

Headstone Venturers

3

2

Ruislip Manor

St Josephs

4

5

Headstone Manor

Under 13 Premier

LNER

0

7

Mavericks

Pinner Utd

2

3

Ruislip Manor

Ruislip Town

0

11

Forest

Headstone Manor

5

0

Belmont

Under 13 Div 1

Larkspur Rovers

4

3

Ealing Shamrock

St Josephs

7

2

Kodak

Celtic

2

1

AEW

Parkfield

3

1

Harrow St Marys

Princes Park

15

0

Pinner Albion

Under 13 Div 2

AFC Wasps

1

2

St Ruislip Rgs

Hendon

0

2

Headstone Manor

Ruislip Manor

1

6

Greenford Celtic

Larkspur Rovers

4

0

Spur Road

Under 12 Premier

Belmont

4

1

Ruislip Rgs

Parkfield

3

0

Celtic

St Andrews

0

11

Old Isleworthians

Ruislip Manor

1

3

Wembley

Under 12 Div 1

LNER

6

4

The Hearts

Pinner Utd

1

3

St Josephs

Under 12 Div 2

Forest

8

6

Watling Club

Princes Park

1

2

Headstone Manor

Ruislip Rgs

0

3

Larkspur Rovers

Ickenham Utd

1

10

Harrow Town

Under 12 Div 3

Kodak

4

1

Ruislip Town

Under 11 Premier

Forest

2

2

Heathrow Harriers

Harrow St Marys

1

1

Greenford Celtic

Hillingdon Boro

4

2

Celtic

Under 11 Div 1

Pinner Utd

7

0

Harlington

St Josephs

4

1

Ruislip Manor

Pinner Albion

0

7

Parkfield

Under 11 Div 2

Kodak

4

0

Heathrow Club

Princes Park

1

1

Bessingby Park

Walpole Wanderers

2

1

Wembley

Under 11 Div 3

Harrow Weald

12

0

St Josephs

Princes Park

0

5

St Lawrence

Bessingby Park

2

3

Wealdstone

Headstone Manor

2

1

Kodak

AFC Wasps

1

5

Ruislip Rgs

Enter subhead content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here